Metalist Stadium

Top > Europe > Ukraine > Kharkiv > Metalist Stadium


Other Names : Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist

Capacity : 41411

Year First Built : 1926

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Football (Soccer)

Metalist Stadium elevation above sea level : 109m

Location Map

Map showing the location of Metalist Stadium in Ukraine.

Previous Comments For Metalist Stadium

No comments for this stadium yet. You can be the first !

Add your own comment below and let others know what you think:

* These fields are required.

Tools and Options

You have the ability to request en edit to any of the details of Metalist Stadium. You can do this by clicking on one of the options below.