BioNutria Park Randers

Top > Europe > Denmark > Randers > BioNutria Park Randers

Picture of BioNutria Park Randers

Picture of BioNutria Park Randers

Details

Other Names : Randers FC Stadion

Capacity : 10300

Year First Built : 1961

Year Last Renovated : 2013

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Football (Soccer)

Main Tenant : Randers FC

Main Tenant Website : http://www.randersfc.dk

BioNutria Park Randers elevation above sea level : 17m

Location Map

Map showing the location of BioNutria Park Randers in Denmark.

Previous Comments For BioNutria Park Randers

New photo of Randers Stadium
On 10/11/2015
NOW SEE ! That's Randers Stadium !!
By Andreas Uhrenfeldt on 05/08/2010
That Photos is NOT Randers Stadium.. It's the Stadium in Herning, SAS Arena..
By Andreas Uhrenfeldt on 25/03/2010

Add your own comment below and let others know what you think:

* These fields are required.

Tools and Options

You have the ability to request en edit to any of the details of BioNutria Park Randers. You can do this by clicking on one of the options below.