Gelora Delta Sidoarjo Olympic Stadium

Top > Asia > Indonesia > Sidoarjo > Gelora Delta Sidoarjo Olympic Stadium

Picture of Gelora Delta Sidoarjo Olympic Stadium

Picture of Gelora Delta Sidoarjo Olympic Stadium

Details

Other Names : Stadion Gelora Delta Sidoarjo

Capacity : 35000

Year First Built : 2000

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Football (Soccer)

Main Tenant : Deltras Sidoarjo

Gelora Delta Sidoarjo Olympic Stadium elevation above sea level : 5m

Location Map

Map showing the location of Gelora Delta Sidoarjo Olympic Stadium in Indonesia.

Previous Comments For Gelora Delta Sidoarjo Olympic Stadium

Gelora Delta Sidoarjo
On 25/05/2016

Add your own comment below and let others know what you think:

* These fields are required.

Tools and Options

You have the ability to request en edit to any of the details of Gelora Delta Sidoarjo Olympic Stadium. You can do this by clicking on one of the options below.