Jakarta BMW Stadium (In Construction)

Top > Asia > Indonesia > Jakarta > Jakarta BMW Stadium

Details

Other Names : Jakarta Garden Stadium

Capacity : 70000

Year First Built : 2019

Status : In Construction

Primary Sport or Event : Football (Soccer)

Main Tenant : Persija Jakarta

Jakarta BMW Stadium elevation above sea level : 1m

Location Map

Map showing the location of Jakarta BMW Stadium in Indonesia.

Previous Comments For Jakarta BMW Stadium

No comments for this stadium yet. You can be the first !

Add your own comment below and let others know what you think:

* These fields are required.

Tools and Options

You have the ability to request en edit to any of the details of Jakarta BMW Stadium. You can do this by clicking on one of the options below.