Kleanthis Vikelidis

Top > Europe > Greece > Thessaloniki > Kleanthis Vikelidis

Details

Other Names : Harilaou

Capacity : 22800

Year First Built : 1951

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Football (Soccer)

Main Tenant : Aris FC

Main Tenant Website : http://www.arisfc.gr/gr/

Kleanthis Vikelidis elevation above sea level : 74m

Location Map

Map showing the location of Kleanthis Vikelidis in Greece.

Previous Comments For Kleanthis Vikelidis

No comments for this stadium yet. You can be the first !

Add your own comment below and let others know what you think:

* These fields are required.

Tools and Options

You have the ability to request en edit to any of the details of Kleanthis Vikelidis. You can do this by clicking on one of the options below.