Mini Estadi

Top > Europe > Spain > Barcelona > Mini Estadi

Picture of Mini Estadi

Picture of Mini Estadi


Other Names : Mini Stadium

Capacity : 15276

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Football (Soccer)

Main Tenant : FC Barcelona Atletic

Mini Estadi elevation above sea level : 48m

Location Map

Map showing the location of Mini Estadi in Spain.

Previous Comments For Mini Estadi

On 16/06/2010

Add your own comment below and let others know what you think:

* These fields are required.

Tools and Options

You have the ability to request en edit to any of the details of Mini Estadi. You can do this by clicking on one of the options below.