Naghsh e Jahan

Top > Asia > Iran > Esfahan > Naghsh e Jahan

Details

Other Names : Naghsh-e-Jahan

Year First Built : 1999

Year Last Renovated : 2013

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Football (Soccer)

Location Map

Map showing the location of Naghsh e Jahan in Iran.

Previous Comments For Naghsh e Jahan

No comments for this stadium yet. You can be the first !

Add your own comment below and let others know what you think:

* These fields are required.

Tools and Options

You have the ability to request en edit to any of the details of Naghsh e Jahan. You can do this by clicking on one of the options below.