Stade Omnisport de Limbe

Top > Asia > Cameroon > Limbe > Stade Omnisport de Limbe

Details

Other Names : Ngueme

Capacity : 20000

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Football (Soccer)

Stade Omnisport de Limbe elevation above sea level : 139m

Location Map

Map showing the location of Stade Omnisport de Limbe in Cameroon.

Previous Comments For Stade Omnisport de Limbe

No comments for this stadium yet. You can be the first !

Add your own comment below and let others know what you think:

* These fields are required.

Tools and Options

You have the ability to request en edit to any of the details of Stade Omnisport de Limbe. You can do this by clicking on one of the options below.