Hisense Arena

Top > Oceania > Australia > Melbourne > Hisense Arena


Other Names : Melbourne Multi Purpose Venue

Capacity : 10500

Year First Built : 2000

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Tennis

Hisense Arena elevation above sea level : 14m

Location Map

Map showing the location of Hisense Arena in Australia.

Previous Comments For Hisense Arena

No comments for this stadium yet. You can be the first !

Add your own comment below and let others know what you think:

* These fields are required.

Tools and Options

You have the ability to request en edit to any of the details of Hisense Arena. You can do this by clicking on one of the options below.