Mandala Krida Stadium

Top > Asia > Indonesia > Yogyakarta > Mandala Krida Stadium


Other Names : Stadion Mandala Krida

Capacity : 20000

Year First Built : 1960

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Football (Soccer)

Main Tenant : PSIM Yogyakarta

Mandala Krida Stadium elevation above sea level : 113m

Location Map

Map showing the location of Mandala Krida Stadium in Indonesia.

Previous Comments For Mandala Krida Stadium

No comments for this stadium yet. You can be the first !

Add your own comment below and let others know what you think:

* These fields are required.

Tools and Options

You have the ability to request en edit to any of the details of Mandala Krida Stadium. You can do this by clicking on one of the options below.