Zenit Arena

Top > Europe > Russia > St Petersburg > Zenit Arena

Details

Other Names : Gazprom Arena

Capacity : 64468

Year First Built : 2017

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Football (Soccer)

Main Tenant : FC Zenit St. Petersburg

Zenit Arena elevation above sea level : 13m

Location Map

Map showing the location of Zenit Arena in Russia.

Previous Comments For Zenit Arena

No comments for this stadium yet. You can be the first !

Add your own comment below and let others know what you think:

* These fields are required.

Tools and Options

You have the ability to request en edit to any of the details of Zenit Arena. You can do this by clicking on one of the options below.